Nikki Hearts – Making The Band XXX: Part 3

For the final challenge, Joanna Angel demanded contestants write a song using the word butthole in the chorus. Mr. Manos gave them a pep talk and sent them on their way. Seth Gamble found out Nikki Hearts was only in it for the groupies – she wanted people to worship her on their knees.. Seth was interested in the concept of being HER groupie. Only, Nikki ended up on her knees – neither of them minded. Musicians needs to find inspiration somewhere, and if it happens to be inside your competition’s slit, or wrapping your pussy lips around an eager starfucker’s dick, so be it!
Aliases: Amanda Zerby

Featuring actress

Nikki Hearts (September 1, 1992)
2Popularity: 2Place of Birth: Ohio, USA
Nikki Hearts is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on September 1, 1992

Full info

info not available

NO COMMENTS