Lorde Nip Slip at The 2016 Met Gala

0
Lorde (November 7, 1996)
2Popularity: 2Place of Birth: Auckland, New Zealand
Ella Marija Lani Yelich-O'Connor (born 7 November 1996), known professionally as Lorde, is a New Zealand singer, songwriter, and record producer from Auckland.

Birth Name: Ella Marija Lani Yelich-O’Connor
It’s a slight one but that is definitely Lorde’s nipple at the 2016 Met Gala in New York.


NO COMMENTS