Katerina Kay – My Black Brother

This black brutha was gonna find out how pink it is inside step sister Katerina Kay with his tongue first. Then his cock slid right into her hot, tight and wet pussy going balls deep. Little did he know her young tiny asshole tasted even sweeter before filling her pink hole full of cum.
Aliases: Katrina Kay

Featuring actress

Katerina Kay (April 22, 1993)
2Popularity: 2Place of Birth: New Orleans, Louisiana, USA
Katerina Kay was born in the United States on April 22, 1993. She is 5'1 and 112 lbs with a great pair of perky natural 32B boobs. Katerina has long blonde hair and mesmerizing hazel eyes as well. She has a tattoo on her shoulder and has her cute little belly button pierced. Katerina does an amazing mix of hardcore and glamour shoots, and has been shot by such large adult sites as Twistys and Brazzers

Full info

Katerina Kay and Sammie Daniels – Seduction Techniques

Katerina Kay has decided to teach Sammie Daniels the art of seduction. She starts by showing Sammie how good a neck rub feels, but soon Katerina's hands have wandered lower to slip...

NO COMMENTS