Ela Darling – Can I Cum In Your Beautiful Eyes

Newly single Ela Darling always liked to suck cocks, and now, she’s allowed too! Check out this awesome scene in which our bouncy starlet goes to work on a meaty one and takes a massive cum load to her pretty face.
Aliases: Adela Anaconda

Featuring actress

Ela Darling (July 23, 1986)
1Popularity: 1Place of Birth: Texas, USA
Ela Darling is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Texas on July 23, 1986. She has green eyes and blonde hair. Ela is 172 cm tall and weighs 57 kg. Here measurements are 32C-26-35. Ela Darling is also known as Adela Anaconda.

Full info

info not available

NO COMMENTS